A rough guide to the location of the event
Australia
Australian Capital Territory
New South Wales
Berowra
Darling
Georgiana County
Grayndler
Kingsford-Smith
MacKellar
Martin
Riverina
Wallsend
Wyalong
Victoria
Ballaarat
Cavendish
District of Melbourne
Waggon
Azerbaijan
Brazil
Canada
Elgin County
Lower Canada
Nortwest Territories
Alberta District
Ont.
Ontario
Bothwell County
Bracebridge
Cambridge County
Counties of Leeds and Grenville
County Niagara
County of Lanark
Durham County
Frontenac County.
Gore County
Hailiburton County
Home District
Kent East
Lanark South
Leeds And Grenville
Middlesex West
Nipissing
North York
Ontario
Perth North
Renfrew South
Russell
Simcoe East
Stormont
Thunder Bay
Waterloo County
York County
Ontatrio
Prince Edward Island
Canada East
Quebec
Huntingdon County
Canada.
Ontario
Lambton County
Channel Islands
China
Hopeh
County Durham-Northumberland
CWD
Dutch East Indies
England
Barkshire
BFD
Cambridgeshire,Lincolnshire,Northamptonshire
Cambridgeshire-Lincolnshire-Northamptonshire
Cambridgeshire-Suffolk
Channel Islands
Cheshire
Bebington
Seacombe
Co Durham
Binchester Blocks
Blackhill
Crook & Billy Row
Crook and Billy Row
Darlington near
Darlington Nr
Dawdon
Egglescliffe
Haverton Hill
Leasingthorne
Pollards Lands
Rolands Gill
Sacriston
South Stockton
Sunderland near
Wheatley Hill
Witton le Wear
Co Durham?
County Durham
Derbyshire
Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Sheffield Near
Devonshire
Axminster
Beaford
Bishop's Tawton
Buckland Filleigh
Lord Clinton
Petrockstow
St Mary Church
East Riding of Yorkshire
East Riding of Yorkshire
Cherry Burton
Market Weighton
Essex
Gloucestershire
Thornbury District
Glouscestershire
Goucestershire
Hereford and Worcester
Hertforshire
Huntingdon
Huntingdonshire/Northamptonshire
Isle of Wight
Kent
Dartford (near)
Fawham
Hastings
Isle of Sheppey
Kingstone
Lynstead Entire
Minster
Kent.(Sic).
LAN
Co Durham
Marion County
Lancashire
Clifton
Darcy Lever
Flyde
Gorton West
Pemberton
Preston and South Ribble
SAaford
South Manchester
Lincolnshire
Folkinham
Graby And Milthorpe
Grimbsby
Rutland
Sleaford
Lincolnshire-Nottinghamshire
LND
London
City of London
East Ham North Constituency
London
Shoreditch
Tower Hamlets
Merseyside
Knowsley
Liverpool
Middlesex
Bethnal Green
Hampton
Heston
London
Richmond upon Thames
North Riding of Yorkshire
North Riding of Yorkshire
Brotton
Carlin How
Eston
Gusiborough
Harrogate
Kilton
Marske by the Sea
nr York
Seamer
Selby
South Stockton
Thirsk near
West Ayton
Northamptonshire
Cotterstock
Daventry
Kettering
Northumberland
Nottinghamshire
Chesterfield
Harthill with Woodall
Mansfeild
Rushcliffe
Upper Langwith
Nottinghamshire.
Shropshire?
South Midlands
South Yorkshire
South Yorkshire-Derbyshire
Rotherham
Surrey
Lewisham
London SW
Wimbeldon
Sussex
Haslemere
Warwickshire
Kingswood
Mid Warwickshire
Stratford upon Avon
West Midlands
Sandwell
Solihull South
West Riding of Yorkshire
Applewick
Bardsley With Rigton
Greasbrough, Rotherham
Knaresborough
Lofthouse with Carlton
Wrenthorpe
Worcestershire
Balsall Heath
Droitwich
Malvern Link
Stoulton
White Ladt Aston
ESS
Fayette County Ohio
Gateshead
Georgia
Chatham County
De Kalb County
Gordon County
Liberty County
Walker County
Germany
Bade
Sinsheim
Baden
Sinsheim
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Klever Landkreis
Saxony
Wurtemberg
Wuttemberg
Donaukreis
Wuttembery
Jagstkreis
HAM/WIL
HEF/MON
Ieland
Illinois
Boone County
Edwards County
La Salle County
Peoria County
Stephenson County
Will County
Williamson County
Winnebago County
Indian Territory
Indiana
Lake County
Iowa
Black Hawk County
Dubuque County
Iowa County
Jones County
Linn County
Plymounth County
Plymouth County
Webster County
Wright County
Ireland
Castleragh
Co Armagh
Co Claire
Co Donegal
Co Queens
Brittas
County Claire
County Clare
County Cork
County Cork?
County Kerry
County Limerick
County Sligo
Couty Roscommon
Castleplunket
Kings County
New South Wales
Nottinghamshire
Ontario
Texas County Roscommon
Wicklow
Japan
Libya
London
London
Mecklenburg
Merseyside
Minnesota
Blue Earth County
Goodhue County
Hennepin
Todd
Missouri
Missouri
Monroe County
Nebraska
New Hampshire
Hillsborough County
New Jersey
Atlantic County
Burlington County
Hunterdon County
Monmouth County
North Carolina
Wake County
North Riding of Yorkshire
Northumberland
Ohio
Cuyahoga
Putnam County
Oklahoma
Atoka County
Ontario
Oregon
Paraguay
Philippines
Bulacan Province
Rizal Province
Portugal
Purto Rico
Rhodesia
Russia
South Carolina
Aiken County
South Dakota
Grant Cty.
South Yorkshire
Suffolk
Stowmarket
Tennessee
Knox County
McMinn County
Sullivan County
Washington County
Texas
Dallas County
Hamilton County
Harris County
Henderson County
Upshur County
Van Zandt County
Wood County
United States of America
Alabama
Autauga County
Coffee County
Conington County
Coosa County
Covington County
Dale County
Etowah County
Franklin County
Lamar County
Madison County
Mobile County
Pike County
Polk County
Tallapoosa County
Tuscaloosa County
Alaska
Anchorage County
Kenai Peninsula Borough
Prince of Wales-Outer Ketchikan Census Area
Allegheny
Arizona
Choise County
Cochise County
Graham County
Pima County
Pima County.
Yavapai County
Yuma County
Arkansas
Arkansas County
Ashley County
Bastrop County
Baxter County
Ccrawford County
Cleburne County
Craighead County
Crittenden County
Cross County
Drew County
Faulkner County
Greene County
Harris County
Hempstead County
Henderson County
Independence County
Izard County
Lafayette County
Lawrence County
Little River County
Lonoke County
Mississippi County
Montogomery County
Oklahoma County
Ouachita County
Phillips County
Poinsett County
Randolph County
Saline County
Sevier County
Sharp County
Union County
Wheeler County
Atascosa County
Baltimore
Brevard
Bristol
Broward
California
Alamada County
Butte
Fresno County
Humboldt County
Imperial County
Lassen County
Marin County
Merced County
Mills County
Napa County
Nevada County
Plumas County
Sacramento
Sacromento County
San Bernardino County
San Francisco County
San Luis Obispo County
Santa Clara County
Santa Cruz County
Shasta County
Sonoma County
Stanislaus County
Cascade
Chemung
Chester
Colorado
Adams County
Boulder County
Cheyenne County
Denver County
Garfield County
Jefferson County
Kit Carson County
Larimer County
Phillips County
San Mateo County
Weld County
Colorado Territory
Connecticut
Hartford County
Windham County
Contra Costa
Cook County
Davidson
Delaware
Sussex County
District Of Columbia
Etowah
Fairfield
Fayette
Florida
Alachua County
Charlotte
Collier County
Escambia County
Flagler County
Hendry County
Highlands County
Jackson County
Lafayette County
Leon County
Manatee County
Marion County
Miami-Dade County
Monroe County
Osceola County
Pineallas County
Saint Lucie County
Sarasota
Sarasota County
St Lucie County
Sumter County
Suwannee County
Volusia County
Washington County
Franklin
Gaston
Georgia
Bibb County
Butts County
Carroll County
Cherokee County
Cobb County
Columbia County
De Kalb County
Dekalb County
Fannin County
Gwinnett County
Hall County
Hart County
Lanier County
Montgomery County
Moscogee County
Polk County
Tattnall County
Wilcox County
Halifax
Harris
Hawaii
Honolulu County
Henderson County
Huntington
Nassau
Iberville
Idaho
Bannock County
Bonner County
Cassia
Cassia County
Gooding County
Jefferson County
Latah County
Minidoka
Shoshone County
Twin Falls County
Ilinois
Cook Co
Sangamon County
Illinios
Cheshire County
Illinois
Adams County
Alexander County
Carroll County
Clay
Clay County
Douglas County
Greene County
Jefferson County
Jersey County
Kankakee County
Know County
L Clinton County
La Salle County
Lawrence County
Macon
Macon County
Montgomery County
Nelson County
Ogle County
Peoria County
Pulaski County
Union County
Will County
Winnebago County
Indian Territory
Indiana
Carroll County
Clark County
Clay County
Dearborn
Decatur County
Delaware County
Grant County
Green County
Hancock County
Hendricks County
Howard County
Lake County
Montgomery County
Parke County
Pike County
Porter County
Posey County
Pulaski County
Putnam County
Randolph County
Robertson County
Scott County
St. Joseph County
Vanderburgh County
Vermillion County
Warrick County
Jackson
Kansas
Cherokee
Cherokee County
Cowley County
Elk County
Harvey County
Jackson County
Labette County
Lyon County
Neosha County
Osage County
Shawnee County
Wyandotte County
Kentucky
Anderson County
Bracken County
Brackin County
Christian County
Daviess County
Fayette
Fleming County
Hardin County
Hickman
Montgomery County
Randolph County
Rowan County
Trigg County
Warren County
Webster County
King
Kokomo
Howard County
Little River
Louisiana
Ascension Parish
Baton Rouge Parish
Caddo Parish
Calcasieu Parish
Desoto Parish
East Baton Rouge County
East Baton Rouge Parish
Iberia Parish
Jefferson Davis Parish
Jefferson Parish
Lafayette Parish
Lincoln Parish
Orleans Parish
Rapides Parish
St Helena County
St. Bernard Parish
Terrebonne Parish
Vernon County
Webster Parish
Luzerne
Maine
Cumberland County
Hancock
Hancock County
Kennebec County
Washington County
Maricopa
Marion County
Maryland
Anne Arundel County
Baltimore City
Cecil County
Charles County
Chester County
Dorchester County
Frederick County
Harford County
Prince George's County
Suffolk County
Massachusetts
Barnstable County
Bristol County
Essex County
Hampden County
Norfolk County
Plymouth County
Suffolk County
Worcester County
Mesa
Maricopa County
Michigan
Berrien County
Cass County
Cheboygan County
Chippewa County
Emmet County
Genesee County
Genesse County
Grand Traverse
Grand Traverse County
Hillsdale
Huron County
Ingham County
Ionia co
Lake County
Lapeer County
Mason County
Midland County
Monroe County
Montmorency County
Muskegon County
Muskegon County
Newaygo County
Roscommon County
St. Clair County
St. Joseph County
Van Buren County
Washtenaw County
Mighigan
Shiawassee County
Minnessota
Misouri
Ripley County
Missiisspi
Leflore County
Noxubee County
Missippippi
Prentiss County
Missisisippi
Hinds County
Warren County
Mississipi
Chickasaw County
Lincoln County
Mississippi
Alcorn County
Attala County
Bolivar County
Carroll County
Chickawaw County
Clay County
Covington County
De Soto County
Desoto County
Forrest County
Harrison County
Jackson County
Jasper County
Jefferson Davis County
Lafayette County
Lamar County
Lauderdale County
Lee County
Leflore County
Lowndes County,
North Macon County
Quitman County
Simpson County
Tallahatchie County
Tate County
Vicksburg
Washington County
Wilkinson County
Missouri
Bates County
Bollinger County
Buchanan County
Cape Girardeau County
Carter County
Dallas County
Gasconade County
Greene County
Grundy County
Jackson
Jefferson
Jefferson County
Johnson
Johnson County
Laclede County
Lafayette
Lafayette County
Linn County
Maries County
Moniteau County
Montgomery County
New Madrid County
Pike County
Pulaski County
Ralls County
Saint Louis
Scott County
Shelby County
St Charles County
St Louis
St Louis County
St. Charles County
Sullivan County
Sullivan County
Texas County
Vernon County
Wayne County
Missouri.
Randolph County
Misssippi
Wilkinson
MN
Saint Louis County
St. Louis
Monmouth
Monroe
Montana
Big Horn
Carbon County
Cascade County
Lewis and Clark County
Missoula County
Morgan
Nebraska
Burt County
Douglas County
Holt County
Morrill County
Rock County
Scotts Bluff County
Nevada
Lyon County
Washoe County
New Hampshire
Grafton County
Hillsborough County
Rockingham County
New Jersey
Atlantic County
Burlington County
Camden County
Cape May County
Essex
Gloucester County
Griggstown County
Hudson County
Morris County
Passaic County
Salem County
Somerset County
New Mexico
Bernalillo County
Chaves County
Eddy County
Grant County
Lea County
Lincoln County
Otero County
Roosevelt County
Socorro County
Valencia County
New York
Albany County
Bronx County
Cayuga County
Chautauqua
Chautauqua County
Clinton County
Cortland County
Dutchess County
Erie County
Franklin
Franklin County
Fulton County
Jefferson County
Kings County
New York County
Niagara
Niagara County
Oneida County
Onondaga County
Orange County
Otsego County
Rensselaer County
Richmond County
Schenectady County
Somerset County
Steuben County
Tioga County
Ulster County
Westchester County
New Yorks
North Carolina
Alamance County
Avery County
Beaufort County
Bladen County
Brunswick
Cabarrus County
Catawba County
Chowan County
Cleveland County
Columbus County
Cumberland County
Durham County
Fairfield County
Guilford County
Johnston County
Madison County
McDowell County
Mecklenburg County,
North Transylvania County
Pasquotank County
Pitt County
Richmond County
Rowan Coun Ty
Stanley County
Watauga County
Wilson County
North Dakota
Dickey County
Hettinger County
Ohio
Athens County
Belmont County
Butler County
Cayahoga County
Columbiana County
Cuyahoga
Fayette County
Gallia County
Hamilton County
Henry County
Licking County
Logan County
Lorain County
Lucas County
Montgomery County
Pike County
Portage County
Smith County
Stark County
Summit County
Washington County
Wayne County
Wyandot County
Oklahoma
Adair County
Atoka County
Bryan County
Byran County
Caddo County
Canadian County
Carter County
Choctaw County
Cleveland County
Comanche County
Commanche County
Custer County
Delaware County
Garvin County
Haskell County
Jackson County
Kay County
Le Flore County
Logan County
Love County
Love County,
Mayes
McClain County
Okfuskee County
Okmulgee County
Pontotoc County
Pottawatomie
Pottawatomie County
Pushmataha County
Rogers County
Seminole County
Sequoyah County
Stephens County
Tulsa County,
Wagoner County
Washington County
Okmulgee
Orange
Oregon
Benton County
Columbia County
Curry County
Deschutes County
Josephine County
Lane County
Lincoln County
Malheur County
Marion County
Multnomah County
Tillamook County
Wasco County
Yamhill County
Owen
Palm Beach
Payment County
Pennsylvania
Adams County
Alleghany County
Allegheny County
Bradford County
Centre County
Delaware County
Erie County
Fayette County
Lehigh County
Luzerne County
Lycoming County
Montour County
Philadelphia County
Pike County
Susquehanna County
Union County
Westmoreland County
Philadelphia
Pittsburgh
Allegheny County
Posey County
Riverside County
Saint Mary
San Mateo
Schuyler County
Skagit
South Carolina
Aiken County
Berkeley County
Charleston
Charleston County
Chesterfield County
Colleton County
Hampton County
Horry County
Spartanburg County
Sumter County
South Dakcota
South Dakota
Minnehaha County
Pennington County
Roberts County
Tennessee
Benton County
Bradley County
Claiborne County
Cumberland County
De Kalb County
Gibston County
Greene County
Henderson County
Houston County
Lake County
Lewis County
Marion County
Washington County
Texaa
Henderson County
Montgomery County
Texas
Andrews County
Arthur County
Atascosa County
Bowie County
Brazoria County
Briscoe County
Burnet County
Callahan County
Camp County
Cass County
Collins County
Commanche County
Concho County
Cooke County
County
Deaf Smith County
Ector County
Gray County
Guadalupe County
Guadelupe County
Hale County
Hall County
Hamiliton County
Hardeman County
Harrison County
Haskell County
Hays County
Hidalgo County
Houston County
Irion County
Jack County
Jackson County
Jim Wells County
Kent County
Kleberg County
Lamb County
Liberty County
Llano County
Lynn County
McClennan County
McCull County
Midland County
Milam County
Miller County
Montague County
Nolan County
Panola County
Pecos County
Polk County
Randall County
Reagan County
Rockwall County
Scurry County
Shackelford County
Shelby County
Somervell County
Swisher County
Tarrent County
Tarrent/Parker County
Thockmorton County
Upshur County
Van Zandt
Van Zant County
Van Zeldt County
Webb
Wise County
Unknown, Unknown, Unknown
Vermont
Virginia
Albemarle County
Alexandria
Alexandria City
Campbell County
Charles County
Charlottesville City
Chesapeake City
Culpeper County
Emporia City
Fairfax City
Fairfax County
Fauquier County
Fredericksburg City
Grayson County
Greene County
Greensville County
Hampton City
Hancock County
Hanover County
Loudon County
Louisia County
Lynchburg City
Lynchburg County
Madison County
Norfolk City
Plymouth County
Richmond City
Roanoke City
Spotsylvania County
Virginia Beach City
Washington County
Wabasha
Washington
Benton County
Chelan
Columbia County
Cowlitz County
Kings County
Pierce County
Shohomish
Skagit County
Snohomish County
Snohomish County,
Spokane
Spokane County
Thurston County
Walla Walla County
Whatcom County
Whitman County
Washington County
Washington DC
District of Columbia
Weakley
West Riding of Yorkshire
Bradford
West Virginia
Fayette County
Hancock County
Kanawha County
Wilbarger
Williamsport
Lycoming County
Windham
Wisconsin
Ashland
Bayfield
Brown County
Dane County
Dodge County
Dunn County
Jefferson County
Kenosha County
Lafayette County
Marquette County
Milwaukee County
Ozaukee County
Polk County
Racine County
Sauk County
Waukesha County
Waupaca County
Waushara County
Unknown
Upper Canada
US Territory
Wisconsin
Walworth
Venezuela
Virginia
Brunswick County
Lunenburg County
Richmond (city)
Wales
BRE
CAC
Caernarvonshire
Cardiff
Cardiganshire
Carmathanshire
Denbighshire
Denbigshire
Flintshire
Glamorgan
Cardiff
London
Merionethshire
Mid Glamorgan
Montgomeray
North Riding of Yorkshire
Pembrookshire
Washington
Island County
Wiltshire
Marlborough
St Mary
St Mary the Virgin